Poisid U8 (2015) – 19.06.2022

Orienteeruv mänguaeg: A-group 1x13 min, B & C-group 1x16 min
Mängijaid platsil: 4+1
Turniiri toimumisaeg: 19.06.2022
VõistkondRiikEsindaja
JK Tammeka SinineESTInder Koser
JK Merkuur-Juunior Tartu ESTAleksander Pruttšenko
FC Ararat I ESTSergey Serednitskiy
JK Tammeka Sinine IIESTIndrek Koser
FK Carnikava ILAT
JK SEPPSESTMadis Sepp
WJK SantosESTTaivo Idavain
19.06
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1113:00JK Tammeka Sinine - WJK Santos
2213:00JK Merkuur-Juunior - FK Carnikava I
3313:00FC Ararat I - JK Tammeka Sinine II
4113:35JK Tammeka Sinine II - JK Merkuur-Juunior
5213:35FK Carnikava I - JK Tammeka Sinine
6313:35WJK Santos - JK SEPPS
7114:10JK Merkuur-Juunior - JK SEPPS
8214:10FC Ararat I - WJK Santos
9314:10JK Tammeka Sinine II - FK Carnikava I
10114:45FK Carnikava I - FC Ararat I
11214:45WJK Santos - JK Merkuur-Juunior
12314:45JK SEPPS - JK Tammeka Sinine
13115:20FC Ararat I - JK Tammeka Sinine
14215:20JK Tammeka Sinine II - JK SEPPS
15315:20FK Carnikava I - WJK Santos
16115:55WJK Santos - JK Tammeka Sinine II
17215:55JK SEPPS - FC Ararat I
18315:55JK Tammeka Sinine - JK Merkuur-Juunior
19116:30JK SEPPS - FK Carnikava I
20216:30JK Merkuur-Juunior - FC Ararat I
VõistkondRiikEsindaja
FC LevadiaESTFerris Reintal
FC Ararat IIESTSergey Serednitskiy
JK Tammeka ValgeESTIndrek Koser
FA Tartu KalevESTKristofer Kaasik
Tartu FC HeliosESTMartin Murumaa
19.06
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1113:15FC Levadia - FA Tartu Kalev
2213:15FC Ararat II - JK Tammeka Valge
3113:50JK Tammeka Valge - FC Levadia
4213:50FA Tartu Kalev - Tartu FC Helios
5114:25Tartu FC Helios - JK Tammeka Valge
6214:25FC Levadia - FC Ararat II
7115:00FC Ararat II - Tartu FC Helios
8215:00JK Tammeka Valge - FA Tartu Kalev
9115:35FA Tartu Kalev - FC Ararat II
10215:35Tartu FC Helios - FC Levadia
11116:10JK Tammeka Valge (B3) - JK SEPPS (C5)
12216:10FC Levadia (B1)- JK Tammeka Must (C2)
13316:30Tartu FC Helios (B5) - WJK Santos 2016 (C1)
VõistkondRiikEsindaja
WJK Santos 2016ESTEric Pärn
JK Tammeka MustESTJohannes Pastarus
FK Carnikava IIEST
JK Tammeka Valge IIESTIndrek Koser
JK SEPPSLATMadis Sepp
19.06
NrVäljakAegVõistkonnadTulemus
1313:15WJK Santos 2016 - JK Tammeka Valge II
2413:15JK Tammeka Must - FK Carnikava II
3313:50FK Carnikava II - WJK Santos 2016
4413:50JK Tammeka Valge II - JK SEPPS
5314:25JK SEPPS - FK Carnikava II
6414:25WJK Santos 2016 - JK Tammeka Must
7315:00JK Tammeka Must - JK SEPPS
8415:00FK Carnikava II - JK Tammeka Valge II
9315:35JK Tammeka Valge II - JK Tammeka Must
10415:35JK SEPPS - WJK Santos 2016
11316:10FC Ararat II (B2) - JK Tammeka Valge II (C4)
12416:10FA Tartu Kalev (B4) - FK Carnikava II (C3)
13316:30Tartu FC Helios (B5) - WJK Santos 2016 (C1)